Orario ricevimento settimanale docenti

Filtra per classe
Docenti Orario di ricevimento
ABOSSIO ELVIRA Giovedì, 10:05 - 10:50
ADL NADIA
AJOVALASIT BARBARA
ALESSIO ROMINA Venerdì, 10:20 - 10:50
AMADIO MARISA
AMIDANI SANTIYAN Y VELASCO CONSUELO
ANDREOLA MARINA
ANGELI FABIO Martedì, 09:10 - 09:40
ANNUNZIATA ASSUNTA
ANTONIAZZI ALBERTA Venerdì, 09:10 - 09:50
ANTONIAZZI EMANUELA Mercoledì, 11:05 - 11:50
ARLOTTA GIOVANNA
ARMENISE CARMINE
ARNOSTI ROBERTA
ARTICO ALBERTO
BALDASSARRE MARICA
BARLOTTA ANTONELLA
BASSETTO MONICA
BASTIANEL ROBERTA Sabato, 11:05 - 12:05
BATTISTUTTA EMANUELA
BATTISTUZZI GASTONE
BELLE' BEATRICE
BELLE' SILVIA
BELLETTI GIULIA Lunedì, 11:05 - 11:55
BELLUS KATIA DEBORA Mercoledì, 10:55 - 11:55
BERLENDIS ALESSIA
BERNARDI MANUELA
BIT VALENTINA
BITTI GIULIA
BOATO ELENA
BOLZAN GIULIA Giovedì, 09:55 - 10:55
BONOTTO GIOVANNI
BORDONI LUCA Sabato, 09:55 - 10:55
BORTOT CATERINA
BORTOT NADA Giovedì, 09:10 - 09:50
BOTTECCHIA NATASCIA
BOZZOLI ISABELLA Mercoledì, 09:05 - 09:45
BRIGIDA CRISTINA RAFFAELLA
BRINO ERIKA Mercoledì, 08:55 - 09:55
BRUNI ELISA
BRUNO MARIA LUISA
BRUZZESE NICOLA Giovedì, 08:55 - 09:50
BUSATTO ESTERINA
CAIS CHIARA
CAMBARERI CONCETTA
CAMPISI MARIALISA
CANALE MARTINA
CANDIGLIOTA MARINA
CANDIGLIOTA ROBERTA
CANTON ANNIE
CAPIOTTO ELENA Martedì, 11:55 - 12:55
CARLET PAOLO
CARULLO BEATRICE
CASAGRANDE MARCO
CASAGRANDE MARIA GRAZIELLA
CECCATO CLELIA
CESCHIN ELISA
CHIARENZA ARIANNA
CHIES FRANCESCA Martedì, 07:55 - 08:55
CHIES MARINA
CIPRIANO CONCETTA
CITRON NICOLETTA
COLMAOR LORIS Martedì, 10:05 - 11:05
COLOMBERA PAOLA
CORROCHER BIANCA
COSTELLA ELISA
CREPALDI ANNAPAOLA
CURTOLO STEFANIA
CUSANO NICOLA Venerdì, 09:00 - 09:55
D'ALTOE' SARA Martedì, 09:55 - 10:55
DA RE MICHELA
DA RONCH VANDA
DAL CIN LARA
DALLA PACE GIORGIA
DE BIASI TANIA
DE LILLO GIORGIA
DE LORENZO SILVANA
DE LUCA DANIELA
DE MARTIN MICHELA Sabato, 07:55 - 08:55
DE RONCH LUCA
DE STEFANI NICOLE
DELLA NEGRA ANNA
DITARANTO ORNELLA
DOIMO SANDRA
DOLFO MARIALUISA
DONA' ALESSIA
DUS FRANCESCA
ESPOSITO JACOPO
FABRIZIO LUCA DOMENICO
FAE' PATRIZIA
FAGARAZ IRIS TERESA
FARDIN STEFANIA
FAVA LUCIA
FELETTO LEONARDO Lunedì, 11:05 - 11:45
FERRANTE PAOLO
FERRO VALENTINA
FOTI SALVATORE
FRANCHINA VINCENZO Mercoledì, 09:10 - 09:50
FRARE STEFANIA
FREZZA CHIARA
GAMBARO LUISA
GARBELLOTTO ETTORE
GARDIN MARGHERITA
GAZZI GIULIA
GHEDIN MARIA CAMILLA
GIAIMO VANESSA
GIORDANO INES
GODENZI SARA
GUSMEROLI IVANO Venerdì, 09:00 - 09:45
HOXHA JETMIRA
IERNA SABRINA
INGOLFO FIORENZA
IZZO CONCETTA Giovedì, 09:55 - 10:55
LA PLACA MARIASANTA Giovedì, 08:55 - 09:55
LICINIO MADDALENA
LO SCAVO MONICA AGATA Sabato, 09:55 - 10:55
LONGHINO MARIAGRAZIA
LORENZON ANDREA
LORUSSO STEFANIA
LUCARELLI PAMELA
MADONIA FABIO MARIA
MARINO SONIA AURA Venerdì, 10:05 - 10:50
MARTIN GIORGIA
MARTIN MONICA
MARTINO GIULIA ANNA
MARTINO VALERIA PIA
MATTIUZ ANNALISA
MAZZER STEFANO
MAZZUCCO VALENTINA
MICHELETTI SARA
MOMO NADIA
MONTALTO ANTONELLA
MORANDIN LOREDANA
MORELLO MARIA
MOSENA MICHELE
MOZZO ALESSIA Lunedì, 08:55 - 09:55
NAPOLITANO ANNA
NAPOLITANO LUCIA
NAPOLITANO ROSSELLA Giovedì, 09:55 - 10:55
NARDESE CINZIA
NARDO SIMONE
ORFANO' SIMONA Lunedì, 10:55 - 11:55
ORSO ROBERTA MARIA
PADOIN STEFANIA
PAGLIUCA MARIAGIOVANNA
PARUSSOLO MONICA
PAVAN ALESSANDRA
PECCOLO MATTEO
PELONERO AGNESE
PERON PATRIZIA
PERUCH RAFFAELLA
PICCIN OSSI ANNA
PICONESE DANIELA
PISANI MARIA GIUSEPPINA
PISANO FRANCESCA
PISU FABIO
POLESE KATIA
POLO TATIANA
POSSAMAI MARCON PAOLA
PRADAL MANUELA
PURCARO MARIANNA
RESTA CRISTINA
RIZZO CHIARA
ROMA ANNITA
ROSATO MANUELA
ROSATO VALENTINA
ROSOLEN GABRIELLA
ROSSI GRAZIELLA
ROSSI PAOLA
ROVEDA ROBERTA
ROVRO AMANDA
SABATO MARIANGELA
SANSON NADIA
SANSON RENZA
SARTOR MARTA
SCALIA PASQUA
SCAPIN ELISA
SCHILZER ANNA
SCUDERI VITTORIA
SECCO SARA
SEGALINA ALESSANDRA
SEGAT CAROLINA
SERAFIN MARIKA
SIBILIO GIULIA
SILVESTRIN ELISA
SIMON GIANNINA
SOTTILE GIANCARLO Sabato, 11:55 - 12:55
SPERANDIO EMANUELA
STAMERRA DONATELLA
STEFANELLI MASSIMO Martedì, 10:05 - 10:55
STRADOTTO SIMONE Venerdì, 11:55 - 12:55
STRIULI ROSSELLA Lunedì, 12:00 - 12:48
TARZARIOL VALENTINA
TERRACINO PAOLA
TESTI MICHELA
TOFFOLON MARIA
TOMASI GIADA
TONIETTI CHIARA
TORRINI ANNALISA
TOSCANO MARIA ANTONIETTA
TRALDI MADDALENA
TREVISIOL MELANIA
VALERIO ANGELA
VALMASSOI MARIA EVELINA
VELLA MARIA
ZAGONEL MARIA CECILIA
ZANATTA MARIAROSA
ZANDANEL ALESSANDRA
ZANELLA STEFANO Mercoledì, 10:00 - 10:50
ZANETTI MARINA
ZANNONI ANNARITA
ZEN VALENTINA Venerdì, 10:55 - 11:55
ZILIOTTO RAFFAELLA
ZORZI SILVIA
ZUZZA BARBARA Mercoledì, 09:05 - 09:50